弾性ストッキング・コンダクター講習会開催実績

2002.10名古屋(平井 正文)
2003. 2福 島(小川 智弘、星野 俊一)
2003. 3静 岡(小谷野 憲一、古田 凱亮、石原 康守)
2003. 4東 京(岩井 武尚)
2003. 5富 山(戸島 雅宏)
2003. 9東 京(大橋 重信)
2003. 9名古屋(古森 公浩)
2003.10広 島(清水 康廣)
2003.10名古屋(太田 敬)
2004. 1鹿児島(小代 正隆)
2004. 6三 重(中野 赳)
2004. 9山 口(善甫 宣哉)
2004.10姫 路(志田 力)
2004.10名古屋(岩田 博英)
2004.10札 幌(安田 慶秀)
2004.11福 岡(森 彬)
2004.11弘 前(福田 幾夫)
2005. 1愛 知(矢野 孝)
2005. 1福 島(小川 智弘)
2005. 2岡 山(間野 正之)
2005. 5大 阪(坂田 雅宏)
2005.10東 京(井上 芳徳)
2005.10名古屋(安藤 太三)
2005.11金 沢(松原 純一)
2005.12大 阪(松尾 汎)
2006. 1徳 島(北川 哲也)
2006. 4愛 媛(八杉 巧)
2006. 5三 河(松本 興治)
2006. 6横 浜(孟 真)
2006. 6旭 川(笹嶋 唯博)
2006. 6札 幌(安田 慶秀)
2006. 7富 山(戸島 雅宏)
2006.10神 戸(大北 裕)
2006.10広 島(清水 康廣)
2006.11東 京(重松 宏)
2007. 1青 森(福田 幾夫)
2007. 2青 森(福田 幾夫)
2007. 5名古屋(安藤 太三)
2007. 6福 岡(八木 博司)
2007. 6京 都(石橋 宏之)
2007.11埼 玉(小池 則匡)
2007.11沖 縄(佐久田 斉)
2008. 1仙 台(市来 正隆)
2008. 3大 阪(保田 知生)
2008. 3東 京(根岸 七雄)
2008. 6神奈川(安野 憲一)
2008. 9新 潟(榛沢 和彦)
2008. 9仙 台(市来 正隆)
2008.11埼 玉(前原 正明)
2009. 1沖 縄(佐久田 斉)
2009. 3大 阪(保田 知生)
2009. 7名古屋(山下 満)
2009. 9札 幌(松崎 賢司)
2009. 9岡 山(間野 正之)
2009.10長 野(浦山 弘明、天野 純)
2009.10東 京(重松 宏)
2010. 1山 口(善甫 宣哉)
2010. 3京 都(保田 知生)
2010. 5埼 玉(安達 秀雄)
2010. 6宮 崎(鬼塚 敏男)
2010. 7富 山(戸島 雅宏)
2010. 9姫 路(内田 發三)
2010.10旭 川(笹嶋 唯博、東 信良)
2010.10東 京(須藤 憲一)
2011. 3大 阪(保田 知生)
2011. 3三 重(伊藤 正明)
2011. 5鹿児島(小代 正隆)
2011. 7仙 台(市来 正隆)
2011. 9新 潟(榛沢 和彦)
2011. 9室 蘭(大谷 則史)
2011.10岐 阜(岩田 博英)
2011.11神奈川(幕内 晴朗、阿部 裕之)
2011.12盛 岡(榛沢 和彦)
2012. 1広 島(杉山 悟)
2012. 2東 京(重松 宏)
2012. 3金 沢(四方 裕夫)
2012. 4大 阪(保田 知生)
2012. 6埼 玉(佐藤 紀)
2012. 8弘 前(福井 康三)
2012. 9浜 松(海野 直樹)
2012.11米 子(應儀 成二)
2013. 2徳 島(北川 哲也)
2013. 3那須塩原[栃木](村上 厚文)
2013. 4和歌山(高垣 有作)
2013. 5北九州(三井 信介)
2013. 6札 幌(稲葉 雅史)
2013. 6倉 敷(種本 和雄)
2013. 9東 京(菅野 範英)
2013.12仙 台(市来 正隆)
2014. 1金 沢(四方 裕夫)
2014. 1大 阪(池田 正孝、保田 知生)
2014. 4沖 縄(國吉 幸男)
2014. 6広 島(春田 直樹)
2014. 8名古屋(山田 典一)
2014. 9鹿児島(牛島 孝)
2014.10相模原(松原 忍)
2014.11旭 川(東 信良)
2015. 1宇都宮(地引 政利)
2015. 3福 岡(星野 祐二)
2015. 6横 浜(前川 二郎)
2015. 7奈 良(吉川 公彦)
2015.10函 館(森下 清文)
2015.11福 島(佐戸川 弘之)
2015.11岡 山(内田 發三)
2015.12浜 松(海野 直樹)
2016. 1宮 崎(中村 都英)
2016. 2那須塩原[栃木](村上 厚文)
2016. 3大 阪(保田 知生)
2016. 4高 松(白石 恭史)
2016. 6弘 前(福田 幾夫)
2016. 9豊明[愛知](岩田 博英)
2016.11東 京(前田 英明)
2016.12富 山(小畑 貴司)
2017. 1東 京(保田 知生)
2017. 2大 阪(椎名 昌美)
2017. 3福 岡(星野 祐二)
2017. 6徳 島(北川 哲也)
2017. 8札 幌(内田 恒)
2017.10岡 山(内田 發三)
2017.12仙 台(菅原 弘光)
2017.12東京・品川(佐久田 斉)
2018. 1和歌山(畑田 充俊)
2018. 1土浦[茨城](内山 英俊)
2018. 3広 島(大峰 高広)
2018. 3秋 田(山本 浩史)
2018. 6横須賀(孟 真)