弾性ストッキング・コンダクター講習会開催実績

14.10 名古屋 (平井正文)
15. 2 福 島 (小川智弘,星野俊一)
15. 3 静 岡 (小谷野憲一,古田凱亮,石原康守)
15. 4 東 京 (岩井武尚)
15. 5 富 山 (戸島雅宏)
15. 9 東 京 (大橋重信)
15. 9 名古屋 (古森公浩)
15.10 広 島 (清水康廣)
15.10 名古屋 (太田 敬)
16. 1 鹿児島 (小代正隆)
16. 6 三 重 (中野 赳)
16. 9 山 口 (善甫宣哉)
16.10 姫 路 (志田 力)
16.10 名古屋 (岩田博英)
16.10 札 幌 (安田慶秀)
16.11 福 岡 (森  彬)
16.11 弘 前 (福田幾夫)
17. 1 愛 知 (矢野 孝)
17. 1 福 島 (小川智弘)
17. 2 岡 山 (間野正之)
17. 5 大 阪 (坂田雅宏)
17.10 東 京 (井上芳徳)
17.10 名古屋 (安藤太三)
17.11 金 沢 (松原純一)
17.12 大 阪 (松尾 汎)
18. 1 徳 島 (北川哲也)
18. 4 愛 媛 (八杉 巧)
18. 5 三 河 (松本興治)
18. 6 横 浜 (孟  真)
18. 6 旭 川 (笹嶋唯博)
18. 6 札 幌 (安田慶秀)
18. 7 富 山 (戸島雅宏)
18.10 神 戸 (大北 裕)
18.10 広 島 (清水康廣)
18.11 東 京 (重松 宏)
19. 1 青 森 (福田幾夫)
19. 2 青 森 (福田幾夫)
19. 5 名古屋 (安藤太三)
19. 6 福 岡 (八木博司)
19. 6 京 都 (石橋宏之)
19.11 埼 玉 (小池則匡)
19.11 沖 縄 (佐久田斉)
20. 1 仙 台 (市来正隆)
20. 3 大 阪 (保田知生)
20. 3 東 京 (根岸七雄)
20. 6 神奈川 (安野憲一)
20. 9 新 潟 (榛沢和彦)
20. 9  仙 台 (市来正隆)
20.11 埼 玉 (前原正明)
21. 1 沖 縄 (佐久田斉)
21. 3 大 阪 (保田知生)
21. 7 名古屋 (山下 満)
21. 9 札 幌 (松崎賢司)
21. 9 岡 山 (間野正之)
21.10 長 野 (浦山弘明,天野 純)
21.10 東 京 (重松 宏)
22.1 山 口 (善甫 宣哉)
22.3 京 都 (保田 知生)
22.5 埼 玉 (安達 秀雄)
22.6 宮 崎 (鬼塚 敏男)
22.7 富 山 (戸島 雅宏)
22.9 姫 路 (内田 發三)
22.10 旭 川 (笹嶋 唯博,東 信良)
22.10 東 京 (須藤 憲一)
23.3 大 阪 (保田 知生)
23.3 三 重 (伊藤 正明)
23.5 鹿児島 (小代 正隆)
23.7 仙 台 (市来 正隆)
23.9 新 潟 (榛沢 和彦)
23.9 室 蘭 (大谷 則史)
23.10 岐 阜 (岩田 博英)
23.11 神奈川 (幕内 晴朗,阿部 裕之)
23.12 盛 岡 (榛沢 和彦)
24.1 広 島 (杉山 悟)
24.2 東 京 (重松 宏)
24.3 金 沢 (四方 裕夫)
24.4 大 阪 (保田 知生)
24.6 埼 玉 (佐藤 紀)
24.8 弘 前 (福井 康三)
24.9 浜 松 (海野 直樹)
24.11 米 子 (應儀 成二)
25.2 徳 島 (北川 哲也)
25.3 那須塩原[栃木] (村上 厚文)
25.4 和歌山 (高垣 有作)
25.5 北九州 (三井 信介)
25.6 札 幌 (稲葉 雅史)
25.6 倉 敷 (種本 和雄)
25.9 東 京 (菅野 範英)
25.12 仙 台 (市来 正隆)
26.1 金 沢 (四方 裕夫)
26.1 大 阪 (池田 正孝,保田 知生)
26.4沖 縄(國吉 幸男)
26.6広 島(春田 直樹)
26.8名古屋(山田 典一)
26.9鹿児島(牛島 孝)
26.10相模原(松原 忍)
26.11旭川(東 信良)
27.1宇都宮(地引 政利)
27.3福 岡(星野 祐二)
27.6横 浜(前川 二郎)
27.7奈 良(吉川 公彦)
27.10函 館(森下 清文)
27.11福 島(佐戸川 弘之)
27.11岡 山(内田 發三)
27.12浜 松(海野 直樹)
28.1宮 崎(中村 都英)
28.2那須塩原(村上 厚文)
28.3大 阪(保田 知生)
28.4高 松(白石 恭史)
28.6弘 前(福田 幾夫)
28.9愛知県豊明(岩田 博英)
28.11東 京(前田 英明)
28.12富 山(小畑 貴司)
29.1東 京(保田 知生)
29.2大 阪(椎名 昌美)
29.3福 岡(星野 祐二)
29.6徳 島(北川 哲也)